California Natural

Saturday, August 12, 2017 Petaluma, CA

Event Location

Petaluma Veterans Building
1094 Petaluma Blvd South
Petaluma, CA 94952

Schedule

Prejudging: 12pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: info@naturalbodybuilding.com

Registration

Register Now

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $75, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $155. Additional Category $75
 
Prejudging $20, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70
 
Contest includes all categories.

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Host Hotel

TBA

Spray Tanning

Hi-Def Tanning

Mark Picano
707-529-5154
hideftanning@gmail.com

Hair & Make-Up

TBA

Sponsor

Washoe Valley Duck Farm

Washoe Valley Duck Farm

Results

Women's Sport Model - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Colleen Revil

INBA Angels

1st Place Michelle Trujillo
*PNBA Pro/Qualifications*
2nd Place Jada Giron

Bathing Suit Beauties

1st Place Noemi Vito

Figure - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Jana Roche
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Susan Rados

Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Ruth Olson

Figure - Novice

1st Place Jana Roche
2nd Place Natalie Weston
3rd Place Susan Rados
4th Place Leah Fox

Figure - Open

1st Place Jana Roche
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Leah Fox

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Rhina Henriquez
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Jennifer Heitz
3rd Place Noemi Vito
4th Place Susan Rados
5th Place Lisa Contaldo

Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Ruth Olson
2nd Place Colleen Revil

Bikini Divas - Teen (13-19)

1st Place Jada Giron

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Gloria Aviles
2nd Place Nieves Salinas
*Best Presentation*
3rd Place Bivany Torres
4th Place Noemi Vito
5th Place Susana Morales

Bikini Divas - Novice (Medium Tall)

1st Place Deynanira Alvarado
2nd Place Michelle Trujillo
3rd Place Patricia Alfaro
4th Place Jada Giron
5th Place Taylor Bramble
6th Place Maria Sanchez
7th Place Krista Butts

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Alexandra Honey
*Overall Bikini Divas Novice*
2nd Place Jennifer Heitz
3rd Place Jazzy Chadwick
4th Place Victoria Barton
5th Place Susan Rados
6th Place Lisa Contaldo

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Gloria Aviles
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Deynarira Alvarado
3rd Place Michelle Trijillo
4th Place Yessica Trejo
5th Place Brittany Torres

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Alexandra Honey
*PNBA Pro/Qualification & Overall Bikini Divas Open*
2nd Place Lisandra Rios
3rd Place Taylor Bramble
4th Place Rhina Henriquez
5th Place Jennifer Heitz
6th Place Victoria Barton

Men's Physically Challenged - Standing

1st Place Kyle Beaudin

Men's Super Ultra Masters B/B - (70-79)

1st Place David Menicucci
2nd Place William Fairfax

Men's Grand Masters B/B - (50-59)

1st Place Ted Keyes
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Tung Nguyen
3rd Place Charles Flores

Men's Teen B/B - (13-19)

1st Place Gabriel Flores

Men's Novice B/B

1st Place David Larson
*Most Muscular & INBA Shield*
2nd Place Jose Chavez

Men's Open B/B

1st Place David Larson
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Jose Chavez
3rd Place Gustavo Garcia
*Best Poser*
4th Place Ted Keyes

Beach Body

1st Place John Chen

Classic Physique

1st Place Gustavo Garcia
2nd Place Charbel Manwad
3rd Place Tawan Gregorio

Men's Physique - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Tung Nguyen
2nd Place Charles Flores

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Ascencion Reyes
2nd Place David Ascaray
3rd Place Jonathan Diaz
4th Place Alberto Andrade

Men's Physique - Open

1st Place Charbel Manwad
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Brandon Robla
3rd Place Sam Mohan
4th Place Anibal Montoya
5th Place David Ascaray
6th Place John Chen

SiteLock