Halloween Havoc Western USA

Saturday, October 22, 2016 Sacramento,CA

Event Location

Cosumnes River College
8401 Center Parkway
Sacramento, CA 95823

Schedule

Registration: Nor Cal Fit 6pm (Friday Night)
Prejudging:12pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $75, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $155. Additional Category $75
 
Contest includes all categories.
Prejudging $20, Main Show $25, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Registration

Nor Cal Fit

835 C Street 130 A
Galt, CA 95632

Spray Tanning

Hi-Def Tanning

Mark Picano
707-529-5154
[email protected]

Results

Body Quest

Denise Davis
Kim Land
Sylvia Leichter

Women's Sport Model - Open

1st Place Phinanya Bhumipagdi
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place Melina Yee
3rd Place Myrna McAlpin

Women's Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Tanakorn Fong
2nd Place Wendy Herrera

Women's Bodybuilding - Super Ultra Masters (70-79)

1st Place Sylvia Lechter

Women's Figure - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Kenisha Bell

Women's Figure - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Angela Isaacs
*PNBA Pro Qualification & Overall Figure Masters*
2nd Place Denise Davis

Women's Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Maria Leone

Women's Figure - Novice

1st Place Belinda Duplisea
2nd Place Christina Buensalido
3rd Place Shawna Faulder
4th Place Monica Rea
5th Place Samantha Messersmith

Women's Figure - Open

1st Place Lindsey Siming
*PNBA Pro Qualification*
2nd Place Belinda Duplisea
*PNBA Pro Qualification*
3rd Place Angela Isaacs
4th Place Shannon Powell
5th Place Kenisha Bell
6th Place Maria Leone
7th Place Wendy Herrera
8th Place Monica Rea

Bikini Mamas- 3 & Under

1st Place Tanakorn Fong

Bikini Divas -Teen (18-19)

1st Place Kristine Blaquera

Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Tanya Vilde
2nd Place Heidi Headington
3rd Place Jennie Smallcomb
4th Place Carolina Mariscal
5th Place Sonja Duinin
6th Place Charla Kelli-Slade
7th Place Samantha Gerber
8th Place Kim Land

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Christine Sellers
*PNBA Pro Qualification & Overall Bikini Divas Masters & Best Presentation*
2nd Place Glenda McFarlane
3rd Place Laurie Key
4th Place Samantha Gerbe
5th Place Marivic Cagatao
6th Place Viginia Estioko
7th Place Lisa Rohrer

Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Melinda Yee
2nd Place Andrea Greco
3rd Place Myrna McAlpin
4th Place Maria Leone
5th Place Laurie Key
6th Place Blanca Rodriguez

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Johanna Hernandez
2nd Place Heidi Headington
3rd Place Carolina Mariscal
4th Place Jay Tirona
5th Place Marivic Cagatao
6th Place Vanessa Carrasco
7th Place Kristine Blaquera
8th Place Virginia Estioko
9th Place Jasmine Morse

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Molly Green
*Overall Bikini Divas Novice & Most Symmetrical & Best in Show Sheild*
2nd Place Lindsey Newman
3rd Place Jennie Smallcomb
4th Place Christine Sellers
5th Place Belinda Gutierrez
6th Place Brittanie Fellows
7th Place Adelaida Torres
8th Place Erika Michel
9th Place Charla Kelii-Slade

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Lindsey Newman
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place Johanna Hernandez
3rd Place Melinda Yee
4th Place Cora Garcia
5th Place Marivic Cagatao
6th Place Carolina Mariscal
7th Place Glenda McFarlane
8th Place Virginia Estioko
9th Place Lisa Rohrer

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Molly Green
*Overall Bikini Divas Open & PNBA Pro Qualified**
2nd Place Norma Aviles
3rd Place Jennie Smallcomb
4th Place Belinda Gutierrez
5th Place Andrea Greco
6th Place Sonja Durnin
7th Place Charla Kelii-Slade
8th Place Brittanie Fellows
9th Place Maria Leone

INBA Angels

1st Place Suki Macaraeg

Male Sports Model - Novice

1st Place Roger Montoya
2nd Place Joseph Marty

Men's Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Joseph Marty

Men's Bodybuilding - Ultra Masters (60-69)

1st Place Duane Patterson

Men's Bodybuilding - Novice

1st Place Duane Patterson
2nd Place Casey Wilson

Men's Bodybuilding - Open

1st Place Ramses Aviles
*PNBA Pro Qualified & Most Muscular*
2nd Place Grant Garton
*Best Poser*
3rd Place Duane Patterson
4th Place Carl Ross Jr.

Classic Physique

1st Place Roland Martinez
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place Juan Martinez

Beach Body

1st Place Christopher Hammer
2nd Place Wyatt Graves
3rd Place Juan Correa
4th Place Joseph Marty

Men's Physique - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Christopher Hammer

Men's Physique -Masters (40-49)

1st Place Robert Matthews
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place John Destacamento

Men's Physique -Novice (Short)

1st Place TJ Barlaan
2nd Place Robert Matthews
3rd Place Christopher Hammer
4th Place David Azcaray

Men's Physique -Novice (Tall)

1st Place Brennon Morris
*Overall Physique Novice*
2nd Place Justin Ferber
3rd Place Steve Poyer
4th Place Roger Montoya
5th Place Jorge Donan
6th Place Juan Correa
7th Place Joseph Marty

Men's Physique -Open (Short)

1st Place Robert Matthews
2nd Place Christopher Hammer
3rd Place Nikolas Harmon
4th Place John Paolo De Castro
5th Place Juan Martinez

Men's Physique -Open (Tall)

1st Place Drew Garton
*Overall Physique Open & PNBA Pro Qualification*
2nd Place Justin Ferber