Northern California
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Vallejo, CA
Event Location
Hogan Middle School
850 Rosewood Ave.
Vallejo, CA 92591
Schedule
Prejudging: 12 pm
Main Show: 5 pm
Contact
Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]
Registration
General Information
Day(s)
:
Hour(s)
:
Minute(s)
:
Second(s)
Host Hotel
TBA
Spray Tanning
La Lumiere Tanning Salon
707.554.1919
2525 A Spring Road
Vallejo,CA 94591
www.lalumieretanning.com
Results
Men's Bodybuilding -Novice
1st Place Aaron Ngyun
Beach Body - Teen (18-19)
1st Place Sepehr Behjou
Beach Body - Open
1st Place Behrouz Jafarari Valadani
2nd Place Ronish Krishnan
Classic Physique
1st Place Josh Whitesell
*Most Muscular*
Men's Physique - Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Steve Poyer
*Overall Men’s Physique Masters & PNBA Pro/Qualified Men’s Physique Masters*
Men's Physique - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Wesley Osaze
Men's Physique - Teen (18-19)
1st Place Sepehr Behjou
Men's Physique - Jr. Masters (35-39)
1st Place Chinua Birden
2nd Place Ronish Krishnan
Men's Physique - Novice
1st Place Saj El-Amin
*Best Poser*
2nd Place Sepehr Behjou
3rd Place Wesley Osaze
Men's Physique - Open
1st Place Saj El-Amin
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Behrouz Jafari Valadani
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
3rd Place Evan Egas
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
4th Place Chinua Birden
5th Place Ronish Krishnan
Fitness-Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Rietta Morris-Marty
Ink/Tattoo
1st Place Rietta Morris-Marty
Sport Model - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Keisha Joyner
Sport Model - Open
1st Place Shadia Godoy
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Jessica Grant
*Most Symmetrical*
3rd Place Renee Cage
Sport Model - Novice
1st Place Sharlene Jones
INBA Angels
1st Place Christine Sellers
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Nicholette Rocco
3rd Place Patricia Woodward
4th Place Tamesa Rogers
5th Place Rietta Morris-Marty
Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Elonda Robinson – Range
Figure - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Shadia Godoy
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Lorraine Vegas
Figure - Novice
1st Place Lorena Rodriguez
Figure - Open
1st Place Lorraine Vegas
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Candice Baustista-Moore
3rd Place Danielle Hazlett
4th Place Lorena Rodriguez
Bikini Mamas-Div. 1
1st Place Darla Monseth
Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)
1st Place Kori Thomas
2nd Place Nichollete Rocco
3rd Place Darla Monseth
Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Glenda McFarlane
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Norma Aviles
3rd Place Renee Cage
4th Place Tamesa Rogers
5th Place Sharlene Jones
Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Andrea Greco
*PNBA Pro/Qualification Bikini Divas Mastera & Overall Bikini Divas Masters*
2nd Place Sheryl Grant
3rd Place Tamara Steele
Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)
1st Place Kristine Blaquera
2nd Place Sarah Willis
3rd Place Lorena Hernandez
4th Place Renee Cage
Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)
1st Place Jessica Grant
*Overall Bikini Divas Novice*
2nd Place Patricia Woodward
3rd Place Andrea Moreland
4th Place Karla Choudhary
Bikini Divas - Open (Short)
1st Place Kristine Blaquera
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Glenda McFarlane
3rd Place Renee Cage
4th Place Keisha Joyner
Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)
1st Place Jessica Grant
*Overall Bikini Divas Open & PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Norma Aviles
3rd Place Christine Sellers
4th Place Kori Thomas
5th Place Patricia Woodward