Northern California

Saturday, March 25, 2017 Vallejo, CA

Event Location

Hogan Middle School
850 Rosewood Ave.
Vallejo, CA 92591

Schedule

Prejudging: 12 pm
Main Show: 5 pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: info@naturalbodybuilding.com

Registration

Register Now

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $75, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $155. Additional Category $75
 
Prejudging $$20,Main Show $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70
 
Contest includes all categories.

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Host Hotel

TBA

Spray Tanning

La Lumiere Tanning Salon

707.554.1919
2525 A Spring Road
Vallejo,CA 94591
www.lalumieretanning.com

Results

Men's Bodybuilding -Novice

1st Place Aaron Ngyun

Beach Body - Teen (18-19)

1st Place Sepehr Behjou

Beach Body - Open

1st Place Behrouz Jafarari Valadani
2nd Place Ronish Krishnan

Classic Physique

1st Place Josh Whitesell
*Most Muscular*

Men's Physique - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Steve Poyer
*Overall Men’s Physique Masters & PNBA Pro/Qualified Men’s Physique Masters*

Men's Physique - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Wesley Osaze

Men's Physique - Teen (18-19)

1st Place Sepehr Behjou

Men's Physique - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Chinua Birden
2nd Place Ronish Krishnan

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Saj El-Amin
*Best Poser*
2nd Place
Sepehr Behjou
3rd Place Wesley Osaze

Men's Physique - Open

1st Place Saj El-Amin
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place
 Behrouz Jafari Valadani
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
3rd Place Evan Egas
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
4th Place Chinua Birden
5th Place Ronish Krishnan

Fitness-Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Rietta Morris-Marty

Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Rietta Morris-Marty

Sport Model - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Keisha Joyner

Sport Model - Open

1st Place Shadia Godoy
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place
Jessica Grant
*Most Symmetrical*
3rd Place Renee Cage

Sport Model - Novice

1st Place Sharlene Jones

INBA Angels

1st Place Christine Sellers
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Nicholette Rocco
3rd Place Patricia Woodward
4th Place Tamesa Rogers
5th Place Rietta Morris-Marty

Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Elonda Robinson – Range

Figure - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Shadia Godoy
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Lorraine Vegas

Figure - Novice

1st Place Lorena Rodriguez

Figure - Open

1st Place Lorraine Vegas
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Candice Baustista-Moore
3rd Place Danielle Hazlett
4th Place Lorena Rodriguez

Bikini Mamas-Div. 1

1st Place Darla Monseth

Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Kori Thomas
2nd Place Nichollete Rocco
3rd Place Darla Monseth

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Glenda McFarlane
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Norma Aviles
3rd Place Renee Cage
4th Place Tamesa Rogers
5th Place Sharlene Jones

Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Andrea Greco
*PNBA Pro/Qualification Bikini Divas Mastera & Overall Bikini Divas Masters*
2nd Place Sheryl Grant
3rd Place Tamara Steele

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Kristine Blaquera
2nd Place Sarah Willis
3rd Place Lorena Hernandez
4th Place Renee Cage

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Jessica Grant
*Overall Bikini Divas Novice*
2nd Place Patricia Woodward
3rd Place Andrea Moreland
4th Place Karla Choudhary

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Kristine Blaquera
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Glenda McFarlane
3rd Place Renee Cage
4th Place Keisha Joyner

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Jessica Grant
*Overall Bikini Divas Open & PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Norma Aviles
3rd Place Christine Sellers
4th Place Kori Thomas
5th Place Patricia Woodward

SiteLock