Pro/Am Arizona Shredder

Saturday, October 15, 2016 Surprise, AZ

Event Location

Willow Canyon High School
17901 W Lundberg St
Surprise, AZ 85388

Schedule

Registration: 10:00am
Prejudging: 12:00pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $100, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $180. Additional Category $75 Professional Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $250, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5. Total $330
 
Contest includes all categories.
Pro’s & Amateur Overalls qualify for the Natural Olympia 2016
Prejudging $20, Main Show $25, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Sponsorships

Living Kinetics Massage and Bodywork

Living Kinetics Massage and Bodywork

(602) 633-5230

Spray Tanning

Results

Pro Women's Sport Model - Open

1st Place Jennifer Seymore

Pro Women's Figure - Open

1st Place Liliya Ochkur

Pro Women's Bikini Diva's - Open

1st Place Christin Carter
2nd Place Jenna Beadles

Pro Men's Bodybuilding - Open

1st Place David Pat

Women's Bodybuilding -Masters (40-49)

1st Place Kristi Bridgman

Women's Bodybuilding -Open

1st Place Kristi Bridgman

Women's Physique - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Alicia Gundersen
*Best Presentation*

Women's Physique - Novice

1st Place Alicia Gundersen

Women's Figure - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Sherri Goodwin

Women's Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Gina Brady

Women's Figure - Open

1st Place Sherri Goodwin
*PNBA Pro Qualified*

Body Quest

Betty Root

Bathing Suit Beauties - Super Ultra Masters (70-79)

1st Place Betty Root

Women's Sport Model - Super Ultra Masters (70-79)

1st Place Betty Root

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Suzanne Brei
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place Shauna Douglas
*PNBA Pro Qualified & Most Symmetrical*
3rd Place Gina Brady
4th Place Adriana Tansey
5th Place Sheryl Clifton

Bikini Divas - Novice

1st Place Monica Vanelenzuela
2nd Place
 Rhianna Scolli
3rd Place Jovelyn lander
4th Place Kathryn Ball
5th Place Adriana Tansey
6th Place Sheryl Clifton

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Shauna Douglas
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place
Monica Vanelenzuela
3rd Place Jovelyn lander
4th Place Adriana Tansey
5th Place Sheryl Clifton

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Jennifer Seymore
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place
 Suzanne Brei
3rd Place Rhianna Scolli
4th Place Kathryn Ball

Men's Sport Model - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Tom Keyburn

Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Kris Maller
*Best Poser*

Men's Bodybuilding - Novice

1st Place Kris Maller

Men's Bodybuilding - Open

1st Place Kris Maller

Men's Physique - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place John Kolodziej
2nd Place Tom Keyburn

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Sean Seymore
*Most Muscular*

Men's Physique - Open

1st Place Sean Seymore
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
2nd Place Anthony Johnson
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
3rd Place Cody Woldt
*PNBA Pro Qualified*
4th Place Jonathan Leffelman
5th Place John Kolodziej