Pro/Am Philip Ricardo Legends Classic

Saturday, July 22, 2017 Woodbridge, VA

Event Location

Freedom High School
15201 Neabsco Mills Rd.
Woodbridge, VA 22191

Schedule

Check In: Friday Night Host Hotel
PNBA Pro Men & Women 6pm
Amateur Men 6:30pm-7:30pm
Amateur Women 7:30pm-8pm
Prejudging
: 12pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $100, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $175. Additional Category $75 Professional Registration Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $250, Testing Fee $75
 
Prejudging $20, Main Show $25, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70
 
Contest includes all categories.
This event is a Pro/Am Qualifier for the Natural Olympia 2017 & Amateur qualifier for the Nationals 2017

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Host Hotel

Fairfield Inn & Suites Potomac Mills Woodbridge

2610 Prince William Parkway  Woodbridge, Virginia  22192
703-497-4000
Start date: 7/21/17
End date: 7/23/17
Last day to book: 6/30/17
$119 per night
Code: Legends Classic

Click Here for Hotel Registration

Spray Tanning

Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

919.706.5988

Hair & Make-Up

TBA

Results

Women's Sport Model - Open

1st Place Vangie Siko

Women's Physique - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Jacqeline Ortlip

Women's Physique - Novice

1st Place Jaqueline Oerlip

Women's Physique - Open

1st Place Jaqueline Oerlip

Women's Figure - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Ellen Williams
2nd Place Jodi Watkins

Women's Figure - Novice

1st Place Elise Harris
2nd Place Jodi Watkins

Women's Figure - Open

1st Place Ellen Williams
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Elise Harris
3rd Place Jodi Watkins

Bikini Mamas - Div. 1

1st Place Tomekia Lennon

Bikini Mamas - Div. 2

1st Place Gensien Winfrey

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Charlotte Forero
2nd Place Geniseien Winfrey
3rd Place Mikey Wittlinger
4th Place Vangie Siko

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Amanda Runnels
2nd Place Rachel Studner

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Amanda Runnels
2nd Place Rachel Studner

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Geniseien Winfrey
2nd Place Jessica Natkin
3rd Place Charlotte Forero
4th Place Mikey Wittlinger

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Nichole King
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Gains in Bulk & Overall Bikini Divas Open*
2nd Place Rachel Studner
3rd Place Tomekia Lennon

Pro Women's Sport Model - Open

1st Place Ina Todorova
*PNBA Custom Medal, Tiara,Sword,Champagne,Eat Clean Sweets Gift Basket, Vandella Costume Certificate, Backpack filled with a variety of Supplements*

Pro Figure - Open

1st Place Ina Todorova
*Round Trip Ticket to the Natural Olympia & Prizes*
2nd Place Michelle Cordoba
*$200 Cash & Prizes*
3rd Place Jenna Bidoglio
*$100 Cash & Prizes*

Pro Women's Physique - Masters (40+)

1st Place Corinne Larus
*PNBA Custom Medal, Tiara,Sword,Champagne,Eat Clean Sweets Gift Basket, Vandella Costume Certificate, Backpack filled with a variety of Supplements*

Pro Bikini Divas - Open

1st Place Ina Todorova
*Round Trip Ticket Natural Olympia & Prizes*
2nd Place Rachel Miller
*$200 Cash & Prizes*
3rd Place Sabrina Craig
*$100 Cash & Prizes*

Men's B/B - Teen (13-19)

1st Place Imran Ghulam
2nd Place Alexander Regnery

Men's B/B - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Kestutis Maciulis
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Brian Major

Men's B/B - Novice

1st Place Brian Major
2nd Place Callen Larus
3rd Place Alexander Regnery

Men's B/B - Open

1st Place Tommi Thompson
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Gains in Bulk*
2nd Place Kestutis Maciulis
3rd Place Brian Major
4th Place Elin Kanchev
5th Place Callen Larus

Classic Physique

1st Place Dexter Phillip
2nd Place Kestutis Maciulis
3rd Place Elin Kanchev

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Philip Carter
2nd Place Manuel Dixon
3rd Place Jonathan Elsasser
4th Place Alvin Tolentino

Men's Physique - Open

1st Place Philip Carter
*PNBA Pro/Qualification*
2nd Place Manuel Dixon
3rd Place Jonathan Elsasser
4th Place Elin Kanchen
5th Place Justin Brocious

Pro Men's Physique - Open

1st Place Floston Arthur
*Round Trip Ticket Natural Olympia*
2nd Place Michael Harris
3rd Place Lamarr Jones

Pro Men's B/B- Open

1st Place Ronald Parmeter Jr.
*Round Trip Ticket Natural Olympia*
2nd Place Jermaine Powell
3rd Place Mike Edwards
4th Place Wes Norton
5th Place Josiah Dolton