Pro/Am Philip Ricardo Legends Classic

Saturday, July 30, 2016 Woodbridge, VA

Event Location

Freedom High School
15201 Neabsco Mills Road
Woodbridge, VA 22191

Schedule

Mandatory Registration:
Friday Night 6 pm @ Host Hotel
Prejudging: 12 pm
Main Show: 5 pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

Tickets

General Information

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

This is a Pro Qualifier for the Natural Olympia 2016 & Amateur Qualifier for the Nationals 2016.
Entry forms must be received two weeks prior to the competition date!
Contest includes all categories.

Host Hotel

Fairfield Inn & Suites
Fairfield Potomac Mills
2610 Prince William Pkwy
Woodbridge, VA 22192
(703) 497-4000

Spray Tanning

Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

919-706-5988

Make-Up

Tanya Lewis Wells

Studio 10 Cosmetics
(800) 396-6219

Results

Pro Men's Physique

1st Place Darrius Jones
2nd Place Antione Wilkerson

Pro Men's Bodybuilding- Masters (40-49)

1st Place Jack Mades

Pro Men's Bodybuilding - Open

1st Place J. Mark Deyss
2nd Place Ramont Humphrise
3rd Place Daniel Strong
4th Place Wil Usher Jr.
5th Place Timothy Clanton

Pro Figure- Open

1st Place Sherrie Binghan
2nd Place Maliki Connor
3rd Place Myra Mackall
4th Place Alyshia Usher

Body Quest

1st Place Timothy Spiller

Men's Bodybuilding- Novice

1st Place Onyenmeri Ekwue
*Most Muscular*

Men's Bodybuilding- Open

1st Place Dennis Ongwesco
*PNBA Pro/ Qualified & Best Poser*
2nd Place
 Onyenmeri Ekwue
3rd Place Victor M Rivera Jr.
4th Place Giniardo Ortiz

Men's Physique- Open

1st Place Michael Harris Sr.
*PNBA Pro/ Qualified*
2nd Place
 Zachary Runnels

Sport's Model -Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Rhonda Laviolette

Sport's Model -Novice

1st Place Bethany Wiles
2nd Place Rhonda Laviolette

Sport's Model -Open

1st Place Bethany Wiles

Figure- Masters (40-49)

1st Place Ra’aida Wiles

Figure- Novice

1st Place Sharity Moses
2nd Place
Ra’aida Wiles

Figure- Open

1st Place Sharity Moses
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place
Glenda Laventure
*Most Symmetrical*

Women's Physique- Open

1st Place Deborah Rice
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*

Women's Bodybuilding- Open

1st Place Deborah Rice
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Sally St. Leger

Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Malinda Plumer
*Best Presentation & Most Photogenic**

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Latonya Simmons

Bikini Divas - Novice

1st Place Rebecca Aubuchon
2nd Place Bethany Wiles

Bikini Divas - Open

1st Place Malinda Plumer
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place
Brittani George
3rd Place
Latonya Simmons
4th Place
Rebecca Aubuchon