Pro/Am Zeus Classic

Saturday, June 4, 2016 Sacramento,CA

Event Location

Consumnes River College
8401 Center Pkwy
Sacramento, CA 95823

Schedule

Registration:
Friday Night @ 4Ever Fit 6pm (Details to follow)
Athlete’s Meeting: 12pm
Prejudging: 1pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

Tickets

General Information

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Entry forms must be received two weeks prior to the competition date!
Contest includes all categories.

Spray Tanning

Julie Lockwood

Julie Lockwood

Local Girl Spray Tanning
916-212-4214

Results

Pro Classic Physique

1st Place Christopher Headley
*Best Poser*

Pro Men's Bodybuilding Open

1st Place Ace Baldwin
*Most Muscular*
2nd Place Torrance Cooper

Men's Body Quest

1st Place John Paolo De Castro

Teen Men's Bodybuilding (13-17)

1st Place Noah Greenwood
2nd Place Robert Dixon

Men's Bodybuilding Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Rich Frye

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

1st Place Jacob Campbell
2nd Place Billy Mireles

Men's Bodybuilding Open

1st Place Rich Frye
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Noah Greenwood
3rd Place Billy Mireles

Beach Body Novice

1st Place John Paolo De Castro

Men's Physique Junior Masters (35-39)

1st Place Chinua Birden

Men's Physique Masters (40-49)

1st Place Christopher Nannini

Men's Physique Novice

1st Place Kimhou Cheap
2nd Place Brandon Lee

Men's Physique Open (Short)

1st Place Kimhou Cheap
2nd Place Nikolas Harmon
3rd Place John Pailo De Castro
4th Place Brandon Lee

Men's Physique Open (Tall)

1st Place Chinua Birden
*Overall Men’s Physique Open & PNBA Pro-Qualification*
2nd Place Brandon Bailey
3rd Place Christopher Nannini

Sport Model Open

1st Place Cora Garcia
2nd Place Christelyn Mireles

INBA Angels

1st Place Nicholette Rocco

Women's Bodybuilding Super Ultra Masters (70-79)

1st Place Sylvia Leichter

Figure Masters (40-49)

1st Place Sandra Cisneros
*Overall figure masters and PNBA pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Laura Origel

Figure Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Ruth Olson

Figure Novice

1st Place Julie Platero
2nd Place Shawna Faulder

Figure Open

1st Place Sandra Cisneros
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Laura Origel

Bathing Suit Beauties

1st Place Christelyn Mireles

Bikini Divas Junior Masters (35-39)

1st Place Tanya Vilde
2nd Place Nicolette Rocco

Bikini Divas Masters (40-49)

1st Place Debra Lococo

Bikini Divas Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Ruth Olson

Bikini Divas Novice

1st Place Audrey Romero
2nd Place Desiree Neese
3rd Place Lindsey Newman
4th Place Yesena Madrigal
5th Place Cora Garcia
6th Place Mariah Romero
7th Place Katelyn Sheehan
8th Place Malika Bell
9th Place Hazel Quiarchon

Bikini Divas Open (Short)

1st Place Audrey Romero
*Overall Bikini Divas Open & PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Lindsey Newman
3rd Place Yesena Madriga

Bikini Divas Open (Tall)

1st Place Tanya Vilde
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Desiree Neese
3rd Place Theresa Doll
4th Place Katelyn Sheehan
5th Place Jessica Young