U.S Warriors San Diego

Saturday, September 3, 2016 San Diego, CA

Event Location

Eastlake High School
1120 Eastlake Parkway
Chula Vista, CA 91915

Schedule

Registration:
10 AM
Prejudging: 12 PM
Main Show: 5 PM

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

General Information

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Entry forms must be received two weeks prior to the competition date! Registration Includes: Testing Fee $75, Entry Fee $75, Additional Category $75, Processing Fee $5, Within 2 Weeks $25 Late Fee
Contest includes all categories.
Prejudging $20, Main Show $25, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70

Host Hotel

Best Western Gateway Marina

(619) 259-2800

Spray Tanning

Stephanie

Stephanie

562-225-6143
[email protected]

Results

Women's Sport Model- Super Ultra Masters (60-69)

1st Place Stephanie Young

Women's Sport Model- Open

1st Place Danielle King
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Phi Nguyen

Women's Bodybuilding - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Julie Assa

Women's Physique - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Heather Baker
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Laurie Delaney

INBA Angels

1st Place Stephanie Young

Figure -Masters (40-49)

1st Place Ghislea Garcia
2nd Place Alicia Zummallen

Figure -Masters (40-49)

1st Place Ghislea Garcia
2nd Place Alicia Zummallen

Figure -Novice

1st Place Jennifer Cesena
*Best Presentation*
2nd Place Kerri Migneault
3rd Place Esther Santana

Figure - Open

1st Place Jennifer Cesena
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Monique Coolidge
3rd Place Alicia Zummallen
4th Place Jennifer Rodriguez

Bikini Mamas - 2 & Under

1st Place Vanessa Reddy
*Most Symmetrical & INBA Sheild*

Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place Danielle King
2nd Place Jessica Vargas
3rd Place Sherri Wise

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Julie Baum
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Amy Blume
3rd Place Sherri Wise
4th Place Paige Woog
5th Place Jodi Wolfe

Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Amy Blume

Bikini Divas - Ultra Masters (60-69)

1st Place Julia Dent

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Mayette Eay
2nd Place Samantha Angosta
3rd Place Nadia Toledo
4th Place Venice Cotton

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Vanessa Reddy
*Overall Bikini Divas Novie*
2nd Place Jessica Vargas
3rd Place Reanne Nicki Martin
4th Place Sarah Fletcher

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place Vanessa Reddy
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Venice Cotton

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Danielle King
2nd Place Jessica Vargas
3rd Place Reanne Nicki Martin
4th Place Sarah Fletcher

Kids Fitness (6-12)

1st Place Jeffery King
2nd Place Xavier Morris

Teen Bodybuilding (13-19)

1st Place Aaron Machado

Teen Physique (19-22)

1st Place Sabastian Nunez

Physically Challenged - Standing

1st Place Charles Klinedinst

Men's Bodybuilding - Open

1st Place Johnnie Peeples
*Most Muscular*
2nd Place Carson Boekoven

Classic Physique

1st Place Andrew Easton
*PNBA Pro-Qualification, INBA Sheild & Best Poser*
2nd Place Justin Beach
3rd Place Michael Esquer

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Mattia Cimolin
2nd Place Jonathan Agustin
3rd Place Rommel Cabal

Team Challenge

1st Place Charles Klinedinst
Justin Beach *Spirit Award*
Wasim Hajjiri