Emerald State
Saturday, August 19, 2017 Vancouver, WA
Event Location
Clark College
1933 Fort Vancouver Way
Vancouver, WA 98663
Schedule
Check-In: Host Hotel6pm Men
6:30pm Women
Prejudging: 12pm
Main Show: 5pm
Contact
Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]
Registration
General Information
Day(s)
:
Hour(s)
:
Minute(s)
:
Second(s)
Host Hotel
The Heathman Lodge
7801 NE Greenwood Drive
Vancouver, WA 98662
(306) 254.3100
http://heathmanlodge.com
Spray Tanning
Kim Bell
(503) 267-8280
Results
Men's Sport Model - Open
1st Place Sione Taumauta
*Best Poser*
Men's Ink/Tattoo
1st Place Sione Taumauta
Masters Men B/B (40-49)
1st Place Nafe Hosea
*Most Muscular & INBA Shield*
Open Men B/B
1st Place Nafe Hosea
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Louden Seekins
3rd Place Taylor Archer
Men's Physique - Novice
1st Place Kevin Krossber
Men's Physique - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Paea LaPale
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Sione Taumauta
Men's Physique - Open (Short)
1st Place Archael Dela Rosa
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Rajiv Harry
3rd Place Jason Brown
Men's Physique - Open (Tall)
1st Place Paela laPale
2nd Place Sione Taumauta
3rd Place Melchor Nunez
4th Place Kevin Krossber
Classic Physique
1st Place Nafe Hosea
*PNBA Pro/Qualification
2nd Place Taylor Archer
3rd Place Louden Seekins
Women's Physically Challenged -Standing
1st Place Laurie Thorp
Women's Sport Model - Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Rosalinda Parrish
Women's Sport Model - Novice
1st Place Allison King
*Best Presentation*
Women's Fitness - Open
1st Place Laurie Thorp
Women's Physique - Novice
1st Place Bonnie Wallace
2nd Place Mellissa Noll
Women's Physique - Open
1st Place Bonnie Wallace
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Michelle Middleton
Women's Figure - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Perri Stevens
2nd Place Charlene Williams
Women's Figure - Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Lisa McGonegal
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Rosalinda Parrish
Women's Figure - Novice
1st Place Chelsea Hanson
2nd Place Bonnie Wallace
3rd Place Michelle Middleton
4th Place Charlene Williams
5th Place Robin Griffith
6th Place Rosalinda Parrish
7th Place Melissa Noll
Women's Figure - Open (Short)
1st Place Chelsea Hanson
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Lisa McGonegal
3rd Place Crystal Olivas
4th Place Perri Stevens
Women's Figure - Open (Tall)
1st Place Bonnie Wallace
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Michelle Middleton
3rd Place Charlene Williams
4th Place Robin Griffith
Bikini Divas - Jr.Masters (35-39)
1st Place Misty Frey
Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)
1st Place Kirsten St. Marie
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Most Symmetrical*
2nd Place Perri Stevens
3rd Place Tamara Gregorini
4th Place Kelly Jandreau
Bikini Divas - Novice
1st Place Allison King
2nd Place Brittany Brownlee
3rd Place Misty Frey
4th Place Roxcelli Delgado
Bikini Divas - Open (Short)
1st Place Kirsten St. Marie
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Allison King
3rd Place Crystal Olivas
4th Place Perri Stevens
5th Place Roxcelli Delgado
Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)
1st Place Brittany Brownlee
*PNBA Pro/Qualified*
2nd Place Kelly Jandreau
3rd Place Tamara Gregorini
4th Place Misty Frey