Pro/Am Zeus Classic
Saturday, June 4, 2016 Sacramento,CA
Event Location
Consumnes River College
8401 Center Pkwy
Sacramento, CA 95823
Schedule
Registration:
Friday Night @ 4Ever Fit 6pm (Details to follow)
Athlete’s Meeting: 12pm
Prejudging: 1pm
Main Show: 5pm
Contact
Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]
Registration
Tickets
General Information
Day(s)
:
Hour(s)
:
Minute(s)
:
Second(s)
Results
Pro Classic Physique
1st Place Christopher Headley
*Best Poser*
Pro Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Place Ace Baldwin
*Most Muscular*
2nd Place Torrance Cooper
Men's Body Quest
1st Place John Paolo De Castro
Teen Men's Bodybuilding (13-17)
1st Place Noah Greenwood
2nd Place Robert Dixon
Men's Bodybuilding Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Rich Frye
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Place Jacob Campbell
2nd Place Billy Mireles
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Place Rich Frye
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Noah Greenwood
3rd Place Billy Mireles
Beach Body Novice
1st Place John Paolo De Castro
Men's Physique Junior Masters (35-39)
1st Place Chinua Birden
Men's Physique Masters (40-49)
1st Place Christopher Nannini
Men's Physique Novice
1st Place Kimhou Cheap
2nd Place Brandon Lee
Men's Physique Open (Short)
1st Place Kimhou Cheap
2nd Place Nikolas Harmon
3rd Place John Pailo De Castro
4th Place Brandon Lee
Men's Physique Open (Tall)
1st Place Chinua Birden
*Overall Men’s Physique Open & PNBA Pro-Qualification*
2nd Place Brandon Bailey
3rd Place Christopher Nannini
Sport Model Open
1st Place Cora Garcia
2nd Place Christelyn Mireles
INBA Angels
1st Place Nicholette Rocco
Women's Bodybuilding Super Ultra Masters (70-79)
1st Place Sylvia Leichter
Figure Masters (40-49)
1st Place Sandra Cisneros
*Overall figure masters and PNBA pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Laura Origel
Figure Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Ruth Olson
Figure Novice
1st Place Julie Platero
2nd Place Shawna Faulder
Figure Open
1st Place Sandra Cisneros
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Laura Origel
Bathing Suit Beauties
1st Place Christelyn Mireles
Bikini Divas Junior Masters (35-39)
1st Place Tanya Vilde
2nd Place Nicolette Rocco
Bikini Divas Masters (40-49)
1st Place Debra Lococo
Bikini Divas Grand Masters (50-59)
1st Place Ruth Olson
Bikini Divas Novice
1st Place Audrey Romero
2nd Place Desiree Neese
3rd Place Lindsey Newman
4th Place Yesena Madrigal
5th Place Cora Garcia
6th Place Mariah Romero
7th Place Katelyn Sheehan
8th Place Malika Bell
9th Place Hazel Quiarchon
Bikini Divas Open (Short)
1st Place Audrey Romero
*Overall Bikini Divas Open & PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Lindsey Newman
3rd Place Yesena Madriga
Bikini Divas Open (Tall)
1st Place Tanya Vilde
*PNBA Pro-Qualified*
2nd Place Desiree Neese
3rd Place Theresa Doll
4th Place Katelyn Sheehan
5th Place Jessica Young