Southern California

Saturday, June 17, 2017 Chula Vista, CA

Event Location

Eastlake High School
1120 Eastlake Pkwy
Chula Vista, CA 91915

Schedule

Check-In:    11am
Prejudging
: 1pm
Main Show: 5pm

Contact

Questions?
Dial: 951-734-3900
OR
Click: [email protected]

Registration

General Information

Online Registration must be received two weeks prior to competition date to avoid $25 LATE FEE! Amateur Registration Fee Bundle Includes: Entry Fee $75, Testing Fee $75, and Processing Fee $5, Total $155. Additional Category $75
 
Prejudging $20, Main Show V.I.P $35, Backstage ALL DAY V.I.P $70
 
Contest includes all categories.

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Host Hotel

TBA

Spray Tanning

Stephanie

Stephanie

562-225-6143
[email protected]

Hair & Make-Up

Tammy

Tammy

714-931-8813
[email protected]

Results

Women's Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Asya Fuller

Women's Sport Model - Novice

1st Place Amy Fago

INBA Angels

1st Place Shakima DePrince
*PNBA Pro Qualification*
2nd Place April Clark

Figure - Novice

1st Place Cianna Dogan

Figure - Open

1st Place Teresa Frank

Bikini Mamas - 3 & Under

1st Place Aneesah Diaab- Johnson

Bikini Divas - Jr. Masters (35-39)

1st Place April Clark
2nd Place Amy Fago
3rd Place Aneesah Diaab-Johnson

Bikini Divas - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Julie Baum
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Overall Bikini Masters*
2nd Place Andrea Johnson
3rd Place Alicia Zummallen

Bikini Divas - Grand Masters (50-59)

1st Place Laurie Delaney
2nd Place Colleen Hannon

Bikini Divas - Novice (Short)

1st Place Tabatha Hernandez
2nd Place Lynley Moses
3rd Place Asya Fuller
4th Place Colleen Hannon

Bikini Divas - Novice (Tall)

1st Place Lindsay Anderson
*Overall Bikini Novice*
2nd Place Ari Hudson
3rd Place Sidney Williams

Bikini Divas - Open (Short)

1st Place April Clark
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Overall Bikini Open*
2nd Place Tabetha Hernandez
3rd Place Lynley Moses
4th Place Claudia Nunez

Bikini Divas - Open (Tall)

1st Place Danielle King
2nd Place Alicia Zummallen
3rd Place Ari Hudson
4th Place Aneesah Diaab – Johnson

Men's Ink/Tattoo

1st Place Alister Green

Men's Sport Model - Novice

1st Place Alister Green

Men's Masters B/B (40-49)

1st Place Ed Brady

Classic Physique

1st Place Ryan Felarca

Beach Body

1st Place Alister Green
2nd Place Amin Amba

Men's Physique - Masters (40-49)

1st Place Thane Brizen

Men's Physique - Novice

1st Place Oliver Warner
2nd Place Wendell Brown

Men's Physique - Open (Short)

1st Place Joshua Kuey
*PNBA Pro/Qualified & Overall Men’s Physique Open*
2nd Place Martin Mohammad
3rd Place
Israel Delgado
4th Place Amandla Watson – Newsome
5th Place Jonathan Hidalgo
6th Place Angel Tapia

Men's Physique - Open (Tall)

1st Place Thane Brizen
2nd Place Oliver Warner
3rd Place
John Andermann
4th Place Andrew Easton
5th Place Amin Amba